Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
22
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Bayern Monaco
Real Madrid
Leghe Slovacchia
Super Liga
I Liga
Pohár
II Liga East
II Liga West
I Liga Zeny
Pohár
Slovacchia 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
3rd Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Sokol Zubrohlava
0
-
3
Ružomberok
Slovan Brvnište
0
Pen
1-0
0
Trenčianske Stankovce
Sokol Medzibrod
2
Pen
3-2
2
Rimavská Sobota
Družstevník Siladice
0
-
4
Skalica
Podkonice
0
-
3
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Banská Štiavnica
1
-
5
Komárno
Bešeňov
1
-
6
Malženice
Galanta
3
Pen
4-2
3
Petržalka
Hamsik Academy
1
-
4
Podbrezová
Horné Saliby
0
-
4
DAC Dunajska Streda
Javorník Makov
2
-
0
Stará Ľubovňa
Lokomotíva DNV
2
-
0
Rohožník
Lokomotíva Košice
1
-
2
Slavoj Trebišov
Novohrad Lučenec
0
-
1
Pohronie
Nové Zámky
4
-
2
Baník Kalinovo
Partizán Bardejov
1
-
4
Spišská Nová Ves
Rača
0
-
3
Šamorín
Slavoj Boleráz
0
-
1
Beluša
Snina
1
-
0
Tatran Prešov
Spišské Podhradie
2
-
4
Liptovský Mikuláš
Višňové
0
-
5
Fomat Martin
Vranov nad Topľou
1
-
2
Zemplín Michalovce
Tovarníky
0
-
3
Zlaté Moravce
Častkovce
1
-
2
Trenčín
Poprad
5
-
2
MSK Tesla Stropkov
Lipany
3
-
2
Dolný Kubín
Oravské Veselé
0
-
3
MŠK Žilina
Baník Prievidza
1
-
6
Považská Bystrica
Piešťany
0
-
4
Spartak Myjava
Spišský Štiavnik
0
-
6
FC Košice
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
1
-
2
Spartak Trnava
Sereď
1
-
3
Slovan Bratislava